Evil Sword

2.35 Tsg. Rezensionen
Altersfreigabe
Ab 13 Jahren
100 Tsg.+
Downloads
Altersfreigabe
Ab 13 Jahren
Gewalt und Blut
In-Game-Käufe (inklusive zufällige Gegenstände)
Weitere Informationen
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot
Screenshot

Über dieses Spiel

◆ The Boy Devoured by Darkness, Wielder of Evil Sword ◆
A young boy returns from training to find his hometown reduced to ashes.
Amid surging rage, the Evil Sword emerges, splitting the very air.
The moment he grips the blade, dark energy explodes around him,
and Evil Sword, as if it had been waiting, devours the boy whole.

◆ ZERO ADS — A True Premium Idle RPG ◆
No forced ads. No rewarded ads. Not a single one.
You don't even need an "Ad Remove" item — because ads simply don't exist here.
Just pure combat. Pure growth. Pure fun.

◆ Feed Evil Sword — The Core Summon System ◆
Offer sacrifices from your hunts to Evil Sword and summon powerful gear.
The more you offer, the deeper the darkness — the stronger the blade.

◆ Soul Pact — Borrow the Power of Legends ◆
Forge pacts with slumbering legendary souls and borrow their strength.
Build your ultimate setup with the formidable abilities they grant.

◆ Unleash the Ultimate — Dominate the Battlefield ◆
When the dark energy peaks, release a screen-shaking ultimate skill.
One strike. Pure catharsis. A combat thrill that breaks idle RPG limits.

◆ Auto Battle & Endless Growth ◆
The fight goes on even when you don't — resources stack up without end.
Rare treasures, legendary gear, Evil Sword mastery — a path of unstoppable growth.

◆ Rise as the Hunter Who Consumed the Darkness ◆
Claim the power of darkness, step by step, and reign as the hunter no one can stop.
Grow with the Evil Sword in this idle RPG. Hunt monsters with dark power.
Aktualisiert am
02.09.2026
Verfügbar bei
Android, Windows*
*Mit Intel®-Technologie

Datensicherheit

Was die Sicherheit angeht, solltest du als Erstes verstehen, wie Entwickler deine Daten erheben und weitergeben. Die Datenschutz- und Sicherheitspraktiken können je nach deiner Verwendung, deiner Region und deinem Alter variieren. Diese Informationen wurden vom Entwickler zur Verfügung gestellt und können jederzeit von ihm geändert werden.
  • Diese App kann die folgenden Datentypen an Dritte weitergeben
    Standort
  • Diese App kann die folgenden Datentypen erheben
    Standort, Personenbezogene Daten und 3 weitere
  • Daten werden bei der Übertragung verschlüsselt
  • Du kannst das Löschen der Daten beantragen

Bewertungen und Rezensionen

2.28 Tsg. Rezensionen

Neuerungen

SDK Update